Missing Classmates

Class Members:

If you know any listed "Missing Classmate's" email address, please ask them to join our website by clicking on their name and entering their email address inviting them to join in.


Mark Anthony
Agnes Attah
Andrew Joseph Barolo
Susan Beam (Meo)
Lloyd Blake
Edward Blosenski
William Bonsall
Kenneth Boston
David Bowers
Debra Brinkworth (Leese)
Ann Brodell
Jeff Burk
Michael Carey
Debra Carnall
Jeanne Cline (Beachler)
Mabel Corporal
Ruth Cowdright
Janice Davis (Lachette)
Christopher Derrick
Joanne Dougherty
Peter Dychala
Gary Elko
Jeffrey Emanuel
Michele Fair
Deborah Faix (Weidman)
Claire Fitzmier
Virginia Frank (Hildwine)
Jeffrey Gardner
Daniel Grant
Douglass Grant
Edith Green
Karl Grigg
Linda Haentze
Bradford Hall
Anne Hanlon (Casey)
John Hansell
Merritt Harman
Susan Harris (Madara)
Shawn Hartnett
Kathy Haughey
Jeff Hayes
Lawrence Henchel
Kay Hettich
James Irrgang
Wilbur Jackson
Jeffery Joseph Jacobs
Mark Jacobson
Shirley Johnson
Vickie Jones (Gaylord)
Robert Kasper
Diane Kenny (Freeman)
Robert Kerr
Martha Kimble (Cacho)
Kathryn Knox
Theodore Kogut
Debra Kreider (Miller)
Alan Lautz
James Lawrie
Barbara Lindeberg (Suderman)
Marion Maitland (Bucci)
Gail Manger (Davis)
Stephen Marker
Vincent Massa
Tairn Massey
Guy William McCann
John McCormick
Sharon McKniff
Cynthia Mellott
Mark Meyers
Andrea Miles
Laurence Miller
Ronald Miller
Donna Moore
Timothy Moore
Patricia Mulgrew (Cover)
Lisa O'Connor
Robert Ormsby
Susan Palla
Cynthia Palmer
Peter Pelletier
Susan Perkins (Mulcahy)
Robert Pessagno
George Phillips
Robin Phillips (Lewis)
Deborah Pinkston (Brown)
Kathy Potter
David Reed
LeeAnn Reihmer (Trusty)
William Reilley
Emily Richardson
Barry Rickoski
Elizabeth Roche (Taggart)
Jacqueline Rock (Edwards)
Diane Rofini
Alexander Rousak
Linda Schoenfeld
Deborah Scott
John Scott
Jeanne Shellem (McLaughlin)
Derrick Shelton
Raymond Shockley
Robert Simpson
Candice Skinter (McCorkle)
Donna Smith
Scott Smith
Katherine Snape (Fox)
Blake Spencer
Cynthia Sperry
Edward Stankiewicz
Russell Straut
Paula Taylor
Brenda Todd
Michael Toole
Dawn Trout (Pinkerton)
Fiona Van Reisen
Kathleen Waterfield
Kirk Lee Waters
Irene Weaver (Belka)
Donald Welsh
Mary Kay Wilson (Aberle)
Montez Winters
John Wisniewski
Jonathan Yoder
Diana Maria Young

Guest Members

Mary Baldwin (Zulli)
George Blagmon
Nick Blank
Roseanne Coccoli (Rose)
Dana Dunion (Walz)
Paul Johnson
Rosemary Posey (Gallagher)
Kathy Smith