Penncrest High School
Class Of 1973
CLASSMATES | ||
James J. Allen (Deceased 2007) | ||
William Arata (Deceased 2023) | ||
Nancy Baer (Deceased 2007) | ||
Ann Benjamin (Luongo) (Deceased 1975) | ||
Edward Blosenski (Deceased 2020) | ||
Paul Bockno (Deceased 2010) | ||
Richard Boswell (Deceased 2016) | ||
Louis Bucklin (Deceased 2006) | ||
Jim Carney (Deceased 2014) | ||
David Childs (Deceased 2001) | ||
Linda Clark (Lawson) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Gail Clements (Deceased 2005) | ||
John Cooper (Deceased 2002) | ||
James Coulter (Deceased 1980) | ||
James Curry (Deceased 2022) | ||
Gail Deininger (Myers) (Deceased 2000) | ||
Bobby Donati (Deceased 1991) | ||
Wendy Fradley (Monroe) (Deceased 2021) | ||
Robin Glenn (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Susan Griffiths (Tuzio) (Deceased 2017) | ||
Benjamin Gross (Deceased 2013) | ||
Robert Houser (Deceased 2011) | ||
Terrance Hunter (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Nicholas Inzaina (Deceased 1977) | ||
Stuart Jackson (Deceased 1980) | ||
Wilbur Jackson (Deceased 2020) | ||
Thomas Jones (Deceased 2013) | ||
Jeannette Leake DiSalvo (Rubillo) (Deceased 2024) | ||
William Lebo (Deceased 2021) | ||
Deborah Lees (Gaston) (Deceased 2020) | ||
Cynthia Libby (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Shelia MacFarlane (Deceased 2010) | ||
David Malman (Deceased 2023) | ||
Debra Martin (Deceased 2003) | ||
Joan McClenahan (Deceased 2004) | ||
Kim McCutcheon (Deceased 2022) | ||
Deborah Melton (Deceased 2017) | ||
Catherine Middleton (Landis) (Deceased 2018) | ||
Jack Miller (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
James Morris (Deceased 2023) | ||
Durand OMeara (Deceased 2017) | ||
Diane Orndorff (Stoccardo) (Deceased 2013) | ||
Debra Pincin (Gambrill) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Deborah Pinkston (Brown) (Deceased 2005) | ||
Jacqueline Pride (Emuryan) (Deceased 2014) | ||
Jamie Puphal (Deceased 2012) | ||
Louise Riker (Naismith) (Deceased 2019) | ||
Nathaniel Ritch (Deceased 2020) | ||
Michael Roberts (Deceased 1992) | ||
Roland Roberts (Deceased 1974) | ||
Sandra Roy (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Robert Samuels (Deceased 2001) | ||
John Scala (Deceased 2021) | ||
Douglas Schenkel (Deceased 2015) | ||
Linda Schuyler (Deceased Year Unknown) | ||
Candy Stephani (Deceased 2011) | ||
Frederick Tryens (Deceased 1997) | ||
Donald Waterbury (Deceased 2023) | ||
David Weaver (Deceased 2011) | ||
Irene Weaver (Belka) (Deceased 2024) | ||
Phoebe Anne Whitsett (Deceased 2011) | ||
Robert Williams (Deceased 2018) | ||
Mary Kay Wilson (Aberle) (Deceased 2022) | ||
Nathan Wolff (Deceased 2012) | ||
GUESTS | ||
Sharon Owen (Deceased 2023) |
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.
Powered by Class Creator